Unsere Majestäten


Majestät 2019:

 

Schülerprinz Tom Mirbach


Majestäten 2018:

Kaiser Markus Sodekamp

Prinz Jan Sodekamp

Schülerprinz Ben Wenzel


Majestäten 2017:

König Friedbert Mäurer

Prinz Bastian Portmanns


Majestät 2016:

König Markus Sodekamp


Majestäten 2015:

König Ditmar Brunell

Prinz Simon Sodekamp

Schülerprinz Jan Sodekamp


Bezirkskönig 2015:

Olaf Lengersdorf


Majestäten 2014:

Kaiser Olaf Lengersdorf

Prinz Christian Schulwitz

Schülerprinz Joshua Krings


Majestäten 2013:

König Markus Mirbach

Prinz Marcel Senger

Schülerprinz Jan Sodekamp


Majestäten 2012:

König Patrick Wenzel

Prinzessin Corinna Molsisch

Prinz Vincent Schommertz


Majestäten 2011:

König Paul Hentschel

Schülerprinzessin Katharina Brack


Majestäten 2010:

König Hardy Martino

Prinz Jan Meerts

Schülerprinzessin Saskia Hentschel


Bezirkskönig 2010:

Markus Sodekamp


Majestäten 2009:

König Markus Sodekamp

Prinzessin Steffi Vrba


Majestäten 2008:

König Olaf Lengersdorf


Majestäten 2007:

König Paul Hentschel

Prinz Stefan Brack

Schülerprinz Sebastian Lortz


Majestäten 2006:

König Heinz Richter

Prinz Torben Fritsche

Schülerprinzessin Christina Kreuz


Majestäten 2005:

Königin Margret Striffler

Prinzessin Petra Knur

Schülerprinzessin Janine Wenzel


Majestäten 2004:

König Arnold Nießen

Prinz Alexander Kohl

Schülerprinzessin Lara Lengersdorf


Majestäten 2003:

Kaiser Hans-Arndt Sieberichs (Baba)

Schülerprinz Christoph Brack


Majestäten 2002:

König Hermann Oehrl

Schülerprinz Christoph Brack


Majestäten 2001:

König Hans-Arndt Sieberichs (Baba)

Prinz Marcel Wenzel

Schülerprinz Christoph Brack


Majestäten 2000:

König Olaf Lengersdorf

Schülerprinz Daniel Nobis


Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

Altersklasse aufgelegt                                                

          1. Herbold, Uwe                150                       

          2. Hartmann, Harald        148

      3. Richter, Markus            146 

          4. Fieseler, Michael           137          

 

Senioren I aufgelegt                                                

1. Sallmon, Norbert         148                         

2. Mäurer, Friedbert        146                         

3. Brack, Josef                   145    

4. Lengersdorf, Olaf        143                          

 

Senioren II aufgelegt                                                

1.  Arnold, Heinz              150                    

2. Paletta, Conny             145

3. Richter, Heinz              143  

4. Striffler, Richard          143

5. Kassel, Josef                 137

 

Schüler Freihand

Krings, Joshua                  132

 

Luft-Pistole

Richter, Markus               356  

                         

Sport-Pistole    

 

Richter, Markus               260